COMPOSITE 5081.64 7.31   AGRI 1983.58 1.02   MINING 1430.33 10.24   BASIC-IND 538.37 -2.96   MISC-IND 1170.02 -2.97   CONSUMER 2122.5 -0.95   PROPERTY 468.77 0.83   INFRASTRUC 1159.67 -0.42   FINANCE 703.44 3.03   TRADE 914.91 3.12   MANUFACTUR 1279.91 -2.96   LQ45 863.43 0.96   JII 668.29 0.15   MBX 1454.92 1.93   DBX 739.24 1.56   KOMPAS100 1104.06 1.6   BISNIS-27 440.48 0.76   SRI-KEHATI 286.27 0.55   PEFINDO25 469.99 2.74   IDX30 442.01 0.34   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

BBCA 
13,075
500.38 %
MPPA 
3,310
1253.92 %
TBIG 
8,700
-125-1.42 %
SSMS 
1,140
00 %
Daily Recomendation Thursday, 23 Oct 2014i
JSX Composite Index Thursday, 23 Oct 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,105.09 0.58
Dow Jones Industrial Average16,461.32-0.92
FTSE 100 London6,399.73 0.43
Hangseng Index23,352.83-0.22
Korea Composite1,930.93-0.31
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,804.45 0.46
Nasdaq Composite4,382.85-0.83
Nikkei 225 Osaka15,169.57-0.17
Shanghai Composite2,325.48-0.05
Straits Times Singapore3,226.74 0.74

10/23/2014 9:25:14 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
TGKA4,700900 23.68
ADMF11,300700 6.60
ITMG21,550475 2.25
UNTR17,700225 1.29
PTBA12,675175 1.40
MPPA3,310125 3.92
SMDR8,000100 1.27
BBRI10,825100 0.93
LTLS1,72585 5.18
ICBP11,25075 0.67

10/23/2014 9:46:07 AM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM56,800-425-0.74
LPPF15,775-225-1.41
INTP23,725-200-0.84
SMGR15,925-175-1.09
CMNP3,150-150-4.55
TBIG8,700-125-1.42
AKRA4,915-50-1.01
UNVR31,975-50-0.16
MNCN2,950-25-0.84
ASII6,525-25-0.38

10/23/2014 9:37:31 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
BKSL98,881,00091 3
BUMI90,318,800137 8
SUGI53,853,500427 3
ENRG53,425,90099 1
MYRXP38,600,20070-1
LPKR36,326,9001,050 5
MPPA25,993,2003,310 125
SIAP24,994,700167-1
LCGP21,905,600575-10
PLAS20,480,9001,585-5

10/23/2014 9:37:18 AM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BBRI10,670,60010,825 100
MPPA25,975,2003,310 125
BMRI4,101,90010,125 25
LPKR36,083,8001,050 5
UNTR1,971,80017,700 225
PLAS20,022,9001,585-5
ASII2,959,0006,525-25
SUGI53,508,500427 3
ADRO16,932,0001,045 15
BBCA1,326,80013,075 50

10/23/2014 9:35:51 AM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
BUMI1,599137 8
KLBF1,5901,690 5
COWL1,297600 10
SIAP1,185167-1
BBRI1,13110,825 100
ADRO1,1081,045 15
SSMS1,0801,1400
BKSL91491 3
ITMG92521,550 475
BMTR8981,925 25

10/23/2014 9:43:34 AM

Order Book
TGKA | Tigaraksa Satria Tbk.
10/23/2014 9:45:54 AM
Last Price 4,700 Open 3,300
High 3,550 Close 3,800
Low 3,300 Change 900
LotBidOfferLot
62,475
3,70059
3,8005
4,1002
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update