COMPOSITE 5122.69 -18.37   AGRI 2262.77 -0.45   MINING 1440.52 -4.57   BASIC-IND 542.55 -1.12   MISC-IND 1233.79 -10.92   CONSUMER 2125.85 -7.76   PROPERTY 486.42 -3.96   INFRASTRUC 1146.86 -9.45   FINANCE 715.47 -0.12   TRADE 874.61 -2.34   MANUFACTUR 1300.71 -5.11   LQ45 883.41 -3.52   JII 681.77 -4.72   MBX 1476.91 -5.15   DBX 709.12 -1.81   KOMPAS100 1127.19 -3.61   BISNIS-27 451.36 -1.85   SRI-KEHATI 293.54 -1.35   PEFINDO25 468.18 -1.29   IDX30 453.35 -1.76   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

AALI 
24,675
-300-1.20 %
AISA 
2,310
401.76 %
BBCA 
13,275
-50-0.38 %
BBRI 
11,275
250.22 %
MNCN 
2,505
401.62 %
Daily Recomendation Wednesday, 26 Nov 2014i
JSX Composite Index Wednesday, 26 Nov 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,368.00 0.48
Dow Jones Industrial Average17,818.00 0.04
FTSE 100 London6,730.00-0.31
Hangseng Index23,869.00-0.10
Korea Composite1,977.00-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,839.00 0.27
Nasdaq Composite4,755.00 0.89
Nikkei 225 Osaka17,392.00 0.20
Shanghai Composite2,551.00 0.71
Straits Times Singapore3,337.00-0.09

11/25/2014 10:23:18 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
MREI4,680930 24.80
MYOR25,700500 1.98
GGRM60,225150 0.25
ISAT3,460145 4.37
MEDC3,79095 2.57
SSMS1,33060 4.72
DVLA1,60055 3.56
PJAA1,45050 3.57
TBIG9,35050 0.54
PTBA13,35050 0.38

11/25/2014 10:23:06 AM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
DLTA387,500-1,500-0.39
SCBD2,205-645-22.63
UNVR31,200-300-0.95
AALI24,675-300-1.20
TRAM585-195-25.00
MAYA2,100-180-7.89
UNTR18,575-125-0.67
ITMG18,350-125-0.68
SMGR16,175-125-0.77
GMTD7,400-100-1.33

11/25/2014 10:30:29 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
CPRO491,825,80073-5
SIAP437,207,100250 24
BUMI155,092,40099 5
TRAM112,872,200585-195
SUGI97,058,900430-3
BWPT70,655,700510 30
META49,904,900204-2
LPKR44,538,9001,1300
KIJA35,047,400291 5
BKSL31,281,0001020

11/25/2014 10:29:40 AM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
SIAP423,156,000250 24
BBRI5,804,60011,275 25
TRAM112,066,200585-195
MPPA14,778,9003,260-15
LPKR39,857,6001,1300
SUGI97,048,700430-3
PLAS24,292,6001,575 10
TLKM13,053,4002,780-35
CPRO489,332,90073-5
SSMS27,450,9001,330 60

11/25/2014 10:24:37 AM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
SIAP8,038250 24
SSTM5,784104 4
CPRO3,67673-5
BWPT2,416510 30
SSMS2,3561,330 60
BUMI2,13199 5
TLKM1,6452,780-35
MNCN1,5072,505 40
KLBF1,4871,775-5
BBRI1,24811,275 25

11/25/2014 10:24:20 AM

Order Book
MREI | Maskapai Reasuransi Indonesia Tbk.
11/25/2014 10:22:50 AM
Last Price 4,680 Open 4,900
High 4,900 Close 3,750
Low 4,900 Change 930
LotBidOfferLot
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update