COMPOSITE 5435.36 -0.85   AGRI 2134 -71.64   MINING 1248.83 0.67   BASIC-IND 474.06 -1.54   MISC-IND 1353.25 -4.3   CONSUMER 2403.58 38.58   PROPERTY 575.81 -0.67   INFRASTRUC 1088.32 2.95   FINANCE 807.88 -5.19   TRADE 978.6 1.94   MANUFACTUR 1369.98 9.4   LQ45 950.48 1.64   JII 723.29 4.44   MBX 1575.09 0.97   DBX 719.86 -4.4   KOMPAS100 1197.13 1.52   BISNIS-27 473.18 -0.5   SRI-KEHATI 320.95 0.34   PEFINDO25 470.31 -3.19   IDX30 492 1.03   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

BBRI 
12,950
-100-0.77 %
KLBF 
1,905
150.79 %
SMGR 
13,475
-75-0.55 %
TLKM 
2,905
501.75 %
ACST 
5,125
1352.71 %
Daily Recomendation Friday, 24 Apr 2015i
JSX Composite Index Friday, 24 Apr 2015
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris5,201.00 0.44
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,080.00 0.12
FTSE 100 London7,071.00 0.24
Hangseng Index28,061.00 0.84
Korea Composite2,160.00-0.64
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,863.00 0.87
Nasdaq Composite5,092.00 0.71
Nikkei 225 Osaka20,020.00-0.83
Shanghai Composite4,394.00-0.48
Straits Times Singapore3,513.00 0.29

4/25/2015 6:59:54 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM54,5001,400 2.64
UNVR43,0001,250 2.99
LMSH8,550675 8.57
LION8,750250 2.94
SMDR9,700250 2.65
LPCK12,125200 1.68
ITMG14,725150 1.03
INTP23,325125 0.54
LPPF18,325125 0.69
PTBA10,525125 1.20

4/24/2015 4:42:23 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
BSWD3,360-1,120-25.00
AALI22,000-1,100-4.76
IIKP2,250-745-24.87
SUPR10,000-650-6.10
TBIG9,050-350-3.72
AKRA5,150-250-4.63
SMSM4,560-240-5.00
BBNI6,950-175-2.46
ARNA535-125-18.94
ULTJ3,885-110-2.75

4/24/2015 4:45:44 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
MTFN333,549,100263-8
SIAP222,001,500264-5
CPRO168,480,50067 1
NIRO152,837,1002060
TLKM139,047,7002,905 50
META103,186,3001780
AMAG90,825,200365 7
PWON70,450,100500-10
BUMI67,099,20078 1
SRIL64,908,300277 4

4/24/2015 4:45:33 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
TLKM139,047,7002,905 50
BBRI29,965,20012,950-100
BBNI35,049,2006,950-175
ASII23,973,4007,875-25
BMRI13,384,10011,900-100
BBCA10,309,80014,9000
PGAS28,368,7004,640-60
SSMS52,934,6002,140-10
GGRM1,927,00054,500 1400
MTFN333,549,100263-8

4/24/2015 4:45:21 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
TMPO11,958115 1
TLKM7,4542,905 50
PGAS6,5384,640-60
SMRA4,6271,930 10
TRAM3,83556-1
KLBF3,5801,905 15
BBCA3,41414,9000
ZBRA3,313178 8
MNCN3,2142,440 25
SSMS3,1912,140-10

4/24/2015 4:49:42 PM

Order Book
GGRM | Gudang Garam Tbk.
4/24/2015 4:42:13 PM
Last Price 54,500 Open 53,925
High 54,400 Close 53,100
Low 53,900 Change 1,400
LotBidOfferLot
1054,450
1054,425
3054,225
5054,200
554,050
54,500197
54,52517
54,55061
54,57514
54,60095
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Berita Perusahaan