COMPOSITE 4873.01 2.8   AGRI 2317.63 25.5   MINING 1426.98 2.03   BASIC-IND 544.72 -2.01   MISC-IND 1342.53 -0.9   CONSUMER 1987.7 -17.81   PROPERTY 435.2 1.86   INFRASTRUC 1021.03 -2.63   FINANCE 653.66 5.39   TRADE 875.86 -1.55   MANUFACTUR 1288.21 -6.83   LQ45 823.43 0.34   JII 657.86 -1.92   MBX 1393.55 1   DBX 713.86 -0.22   KOMPAS100 1059.77 0.65   BISNIS-27 421.1 0.62   SRI-KEHATI 273.72 0.13   PEFINDO25 456.24 1.9   IDX30 422.48 0.34   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

ADHI 
3,055
250.83 %
ASRI 
560
50.90 %
PTPP 
1,805
00 %
SMGR 
15,950
250.16 %
WSKT 
740
00 %
Daily Recomendation Tuesday, 15 Apr 2014i
JSX Composite Index Tuesday, 15 Apr 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,405.66 1.39
Dow Jones Industrial Average16,395.11 0.82
FTSE 100 London6,584.17 0.65
Hangseng Index22,696.01 0.11
Korea Composite1,992.21-0.00
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,847.69-0.33
Nasdaq Composite4,071.57 0.93
Nikkei 225 Osaka14,417.68 3.01
Shanghai Composite2,105.12 0.17
Straits Times Singapore3,253.20 0.21

4/17/2014 1:38:09 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,75210,732
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,13019,092
EURO15,81515,783
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,4761,473
JAPANESE YEN112112
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,9059,882
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,1339,114
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH354354
US DOLLAR11,44411,423

4/15/2014 11:29:52 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
ITMG25,300400 1.61
LPIN5,250250 5.00
BMRI9,975225 2.31
LPCK8,000175 2.24
SMAR6,700150 2.29
BBTN1,405135 10.63
BBRI9,950100 1.02
BFIN2,350100 4.44
NISP1,400100 7.69
TCID14,000100 0.72

4/16/2014 4:43:39 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
HMSP68,900-700-1.01
UNVR30,100-575-1.87
MYOR29,200-425-1.43
GGRM49,150-250-0.51
UNTR21,250-250-1.16
LPPF14,700-200-1.34
SMSM3,795-155-3.92
ADMF9,550-150-1.55
PGAS5,250-150-2.78
PLIN2,450-125-4.85

4/16/2014 4:48:43 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
BUMI590,096,400215 11
DOID237,291,600121 12
PWON151,081,100378 20
ENRG143,309,10095 2
BBTN139,678,8001,405 135
TRAM134,961,6001,800 15
TMPI116,211,000454 1
BIPI109,236,500126-6
NIRO90,010,9002640
SSMS85,576,7001,130 25

4/16/2014 4:45:49 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BMRI26,729,7009,975 225
TRAM134,961,6001,800 15
ASII27,122,0007,750 25
BBCA18,202,30011,050-50
BBTN139,678,8001,405 135
BBRI16,620,4009,950 100
INDF19,566,4007,050-100
LSIP55,868,6002,385 75
TLKM56,176,4002,320 20
INCO37,127,2003,395-95

4/16/2014 4:44:51 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
PRAS32,184290 32
BUMI12,336215 11
SSMS7,7971,130 25
BBTN7,1681,405 135
BMRI5,1289,975 225
MNCN4,5082,840 55
LSIP4,0722,385 75
PWON4,064378 20
KLBF4,0461,535 20
WIKA3,9262,240-25

4/16/2014 4:45:29 PM

Order Book
ITMG | Indo Tambangraya Megah Tbk.
4/16/2014 4:43:26 PM
Last Price 25,300 Open 0
High 0 Close 24,900
Low 0 Change 400
LotBidOfferLot
45924,975
17524,950
23024,925
45724,900
9324,875
25,000270
25,02562
25,0756
25,10059
25,1256
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update