COMPOSITE 5144.014 -43.98   AGRI 2299.266 -34.037   MINING 1407.215 -33.501   BASIC-IND 552.074 -2.201   MISC-IND 1245.773 -1.705   CONSUMER 2106.892 -22.121   PROPERTY 505.415 -8.887   INFRASTRUC 1153.627 -5.372   FINANCE 721.945 -6.855   TRADE 862.109 -2.468   MANUFACTUR 1303.444 -8.446   LQ45 884.278 -9.499   JII 680.771 -7.504   MBX 1483.022 -13.04   DBX 710.034 -4.724   KOMPAS100 1129.151 -12.782   BISNIS-27 451.304 -4.362   SRI-KEHATI 293.758 -3.007   PEFINDO25 466.293 -8.786   IDX30 453.954 -4.813   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

ADRO 
1,065
151.43 %
ASII 
7,200
1752.49 %
BBNI 
5,975
751.27 %
INDF 
6,450
500.78 %
SSIA 
1,030
303.00 %
Daily Recomendation Wednesday, 17 Dec 2014i
JSX Composite Index Wednesday, 17 Dec 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,375.00-1.00
Dow Jones Industrial Average17,852.00-0.59
FTSE 100 London6,672.00-1.05
Hangseng Index0.000.00
Korea Composite1,971.00-0.40
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange0.00-0.52
Nasdaq Composite4,741.00-0.84
Nikkei 225 Osaka17,865.00-0.39

12/9/2014 6:34:24 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM60,7001,525 2.58
UNVR31,7001,000 3.26
AALI23,300900 4.02
SMMA3,500610 21.11
INTP23,675450 1.94
SMGR15,800450 2.93
PTBA13,350400 3.09
TBIG9,750325 3.45
HMSP67,750300 0.44
BBRI11,600300 2.65

12/18/2014 4:47:31 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
MERK160,000-9,000-5.33
BRAM5,600-1,000-15.15
MREI3,400-255-6.98
TOWR3,955-140-3.42
ASJT415-105-20.19
AMFG7,800-100-1.27
ADMF7,150-100-1.38
AKRA4,330-100-2.26
SMSM4,745-95-1.96
INCO3,770-90-2.33

12/18/2014 4:42:20 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
CPRO1,627,754,500113 16
SIAP514,452,400424 15
APOL308,880,10093 4
BUMI273,766,00053-4
BWPT245,719,100399-4
ASRI215,537,100535 15
LPKR142,160,6001,030 35
DSFI126,654,9002170
META104,071,700199 5
ENRG92,655,10098 3

12/18/2014 4:42:09 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BBRI25,457,80011,600 300
BMRI23,779,90010,650 50
SIAP514,452,400424 15
CPRO1,627,754,500113 16
BBNI29,423,5005,975 75
TLKM59,245,4002,800 75
LPKR142,160,6001,030 35
BBCA10,454,20012,975 125
PGAS20,982,7005,850 50
ASII16,623,1007,200 175

12/18/2014 4:38:26 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
GDST24,1701100
SIAP18,149424 15
AGRO12,939109-1
LPPS11,950228-7
CPRO11,827113 16
TMPO7,140133 8
TLKM5,9342,800 75
BBRI5,34511,600 300
BWPT5,327399-4
DSFI5,1922170

12/18/2014 4:47:34 PM

Order Book
GGRM | Gudang Garam Tbk.
12/18/2014 4:39:00 PM
Last Price 60,700 Open 53,925
High 54,400 Close 59,175
Low 53,900 Change 1,525
LotBidOfferLot
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update