COMPOSITE 5133.9 19.96   AGRI 2240.54 9.3   MINING 1477.49 5.24   BASIC-IND 565.41 0.16   MISC-IND 1336.56 14.86   CONSUMER 2098.28 4.92   PROPERTY 468.2 2.41   INFRASTRUC 1133.64 3.06   FINANCE 693.86 4.18   TRADE 913.42 0.25   MANUFACTUR 1314.89 -12.63   LQ45 869.94 -7.09   JII 685.93 -8.56   MBX 1457.54 -12.7   DBX 716.98 -4.5   KOMPAS100 1110.16 -11.34   BISNIS-27 446.92 -3.75   SRI-KEHATI 289.48 -1.88   PEFINDO25 484.32 -9.16   IDX30 446.62 -3.25   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

ASII 
7,725
500.65 %
MPPA 
2,945
150.51 %
TLKM 
2,650
100.38 %
BEST 
590
50.85 %
WSKT 
810
-5-0.61 %
Daily Recomendation Tuesday, 22 Jul 2014i
JSX Composite Index Tuesday, 22 Jul 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,316.12-1.21
Dow Jones Industrial Average17,048.13-0.53
FTSE 100 London6,738.32-0.68
Hangseng Index23,520.87-0.01
Korea Composite2,020.90 0.37
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,883.14-0.19
Nasdaq Composite4,384.96-0.93
Nikkei 225 Osaka15,370.23-0.06
Shanghai Composite2,055.59-0.56
Straits Times Singapore3,306.89 0.07

7/18/2014 1:52:33 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,97710,957
BRITISH POUND STERLING20,03119,995
EURO15,83315,805
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,508
JAPANESE YEN116115
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR10,18110,161
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,4279,405
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH364363
US DOLLAR11,70511,685

7/18/2014 1:50:58 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
ABDA5,50000.00
PSAB4,600175 3.95
FAST2,490115 4.84
ADMF11,500100 0.88
GEMS1,79595 5.59
TPIA2,74090 3.40
FORU1,02580 8.47
FISH1,91080 4.37
TKIM1,15050 4.55
SQMI1,12050 4.67

7/17/2014 4:40:41 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
LPPF14,500-950-6.15
BTEK1,300-50-3.70
EXCL5,250-175-3.23
MEGA1,960-40-2.00
CPIN4,020-35-0.86
INDS2,270-30-1.30
SMCB3,050-30-0.97
BDMN4,265-25-0.58
INTP25,575-525-2.01
INDF7,050-25-0.35

7/17/2014 9:14:38 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
BKSL566,765,100129-3
CPGT238,873,70073-1
ASRI218,319,7005300
APLN118,219,400336-13
BBTN101,927,6001,150-65
LPKR101,352,3001,140-30
MYRX91,640,000615 5
ENRG91,099,100920
META87,339,600207-2
KIJA83,384,500257-10

7/17/2014 4:43:28 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BBRI27,161,00011,425 25
BMRI26,751,20010,625 25
ASII29,379,1007,725 50
BBCA14,669,90011,6500
PGAS22,837,0005,875-25
SMGR7,743,80016,550-500
BBTN101,927,6001,150-65
LPKR101,352,3001,140-30
ASRI218,319,7005300
TLKM38,558,9002,650 10

7/25/2014 4:33:37 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
MYRX8,971615 5
BHIT4,216324 5
KLBF2,8741,740-50
BKSL2,393129-3
ASRI2,2045300
APLN1,831336-13
ADRO1,5741,110-40
TLKM1,4842,650 10
SMRA1,3861,3150
BBRI1,38011,425 25

7/17/2014 4:49:10 PM

Order Book
ABDA | Asuransi Bina Dana Arta Tbk.
7/25/2014 9:14:31 AM
Last Price 5,500 Open 5,500
High 5,500 Close 5,500
Low 5,500 Change 0
LotBidOfferLot
9525,500
5,52550
5,55050
5,600100
5,62550
5,65050
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update