Last Update 0COMPOSITE 5353.46 18.91   AGRI 1845.43 3.29   MINING 1155.66 -4.63   BASIC-IND 504.45 3.36   MISC-IND 1350.88 12.51   CONSUMER 2486.34 2.73   PROPERTY 565.74 7.46   INFRASTRUC 1121.9 6.64   FINANCE 791.75 0.32   TRADE 864.39 3.44   MANUFACTUR 1407.63 4.97   LQ45 919.34 3.57   JII 742.07 5.02   MBX 1537.15 5.29   DBX 760.22 3.33   KOMPAS100 1151.51 4.83   BISNIS-27 472.06 1.98   SRI-KEHATI 320.62 1.82   PEFINDO25 417.71 1.71   IDX30 496.56 2.04   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

GGRM 
64,000
00 %

9/27/2016 1:25:44 PM
ICBP 
9,250
-100-1.07 %

9/27/2016 1:26:07 PM
JSMR 
4,690
100.21 %

9/27/2016 1:25:44 PM
LPKR 
1,100
-20-1.79 %

9/27/2016 1:25:43 PM
PGAS 
2,890
501.76 %

9/27/2016 1:34:12 PM


Daily Recomendation Tuesday, 27 Sep 2016i


JSX Composite Index Tuesday, 27 Sep 2016
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,483.00 0.99
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,401.00-0.29
FTSE 100 London6,781.00-0.01
Hangseng Index23,162.00 0.81
Korea Composite2,033.00-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,671.00-0.48
Nasdaq Composite5,213.00-0.19
Nikkei 225 Osaka16,927.00 0.23
Shanghai Composite3,063.00-0.71
Straits Times Singapore2,816.00-0.14

9/1/2016 5:17:56 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
UNTR17,900700 4.07
KBLV2,550160 6.69
ASII8,550125 1.48
WIKA2,670160 6.37
HEXA2,950140 4.98
CTRS2,750130 4.96
CPIN3,520100 2.92
MLBI13,200100 0.76
SMMA8,100100 1.25
MAYA2,75090 3.38

9/27/2016 1:35:35 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
UNVR44,700-150-0.33
INTP17,975-125-0.69
PLAS1,025-110-9.69
BFIN3,000-100-3.23
BDMN3,900-100-2.50
KAEF2,520-90-3.45
BCIP760-80-9.52
SKBM765-80-9.47
LPPF19,025-75-0.39
SILO10,325-75-0.72

9/27/2016 1:46:10 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
MYRX900,612,200144-4
ANTM217,217,900725 80
ELSA113,546,800434 14
SRIL65,388,700224 4
PGAS59,143,7002,890 50
BKSL56,143,80094 3
PWON50,981,800660 15
PPRO49,260,2001,035 35
TARA48,707,400650-5
BEKS43,698,30052 1

9/27/2016 1:44:12 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
PGAS59,143,7002,890 50
ANTM217,012,800725 80
TLKM34,814,9004,220-20
ASII16,934,7008,550 125
BBCA8,939,50015,325-25
MYRX900,612,200144-4
BMRI10,266,30011,6500
BBRI9,216,60012,150 125
WIKA35,626,5002,670 160
BBNI12,638,1005,500-25

9/27/2016 1:44:05 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
ANTM4,955725 80
ELSA4,344434 14
PGAS4,1912,890 50
TLKM3,8954,220-20
PBRX3,719436-6
ADRO3,6931,190-10
WIKA3,0672,670 160
MYRX2,982144-4
BMRI2,76211,6500
ASII2,7598,550 125

9/27/2016 1:44:04 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
HOTL17631 21.38
INRU36844 13.58
AKKU27030 12.50
BABP-W91 12.50
ANTM72580 12.40
KBLM29222 8.15
MLIA54540 7.92
MGNA745 7.25
KBLV2,550160 6.69
TBMS79545 6.00

9/27/2016 1:35:42 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
TKIM-W65-20-23.53
BVIC94-4-4.08
BCIP760-80-9.52
AIMS192-20-9.43
CENT128-13-9.22
NISP1,72500.00
MASA170-10-5.56
KINO5,00070 1.42
PSDN16010 6.67
BULL100-5-4.76

9/23/2016 10:42:03 AM

Order Book
UNTR | United Tractors Tbk.
9/27/2016 1:35:34 PM
Last Price 17,900 Open 22,250
High 22,775 Close 17,200
Low 22,150 Change 700
LotBidOfferLot
16817,200
117,125
30417,100
15717,075
1,14417,050
17,225110
17,2502,068
17,2751,000
17,300482
17,32522
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Our Activity
Edukasi