COMPOSITE 4421.65 20.36   AGRI 1612.32 23.29   MINING 894.47 8.42   BASIC-IND 351.14 1.35   MISC-IND 1040.83 3.43   CONSUMER 2065.89 13.2   PROPERTY 449.48 4.86   INFRASTRUC 911.79 5.66   FINANCE 648.6 -0.58   TRADE 862.65 4.95   MANUFACTUR 1110.43 6.37   LQ45 751.53 5.42   JII 588.31 5.65   MBX 1262.48 9.06   DBX 663.94 -1.56   KOMPAS100 942.23 6.99   BISNIS-27 369.76 2.65   SRI-KEHATI 257.41 2.04   PEFINDO25 376.29 4.9   IDX30 391.34 2.83   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

ADHI 
2,200
1205.77 %
PTPP 
3,750
3209.33 %
PWON 
358
00 %
WIKA 
2,830
802.91 %
Daily Recomendation Friday, 04 Sep 2015i
JSX Composite Index Friday, 04 Sep 2015
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,555.00 0.31
Dow Jones Industrial Average16,351.00 1.82
FTSE 100 London6,083.00 0.41
Hangseng Index20,935.00-1.18
Korea Composite1,918.00 0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,604.00 0.82
Nasdaq Composite4,750.00 2.46
Nikkei 225 Osaka18,319.00 1.24
Shanghai Composite3,160.00-0.19
Straits Times Singapore2,903.00 0.87

9/3/2015 10:54:13 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
UNTR19,4501,200 6.58
HMSP76,000975 1.30
UNVR38,950450 1.17
LPIN6,950275 4.12
AALI16,450250 1.54
LION1,350210 18.42
ADMF4,090140 3.54
ITMG8,750125 1.45
SMGR9,150125 1.39
CTRS2,120120 6.00

9/3/2015 11:11:02 AM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
MERK135,000-6,500-4.59
TPIA3,190-300-8.60
LPPF16,050-250-1.53
AKRA5,625-125-2.17
MIKA28,050-100-0.36
GEMS1,375-70-4.84
MPPA2,335-65-2.71
IMAS2,900-65-2.19
NIRO-W38-61-61.62
CMNP1,845-55-2.89

9/3/2015 10:54:24 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
SIAP441,192,400192 3
MYRX97,813,500690-10
BWPT88,428,800279 21
SUGI84,973,9003890
SRIL83,145,200344 4
ENRG68,876,90057 2
LPKR66,610,2001,045 20
ELSA44,609,700337 15
HOME42,032,5002110
PWON37,222,3003580

9/5/2015 2:30:12 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
SILO6,155,30015,800 50
SIAP441,192,400192 3
BMRI8,846,0008,825 25
PGAS26,751,1002,885-5
LPKR66,610,2001,045 20
MYRX97,813,500690-10
BBRI6,483,60010,225 25
BBNI11,179,9004,685-15
SSMS30,619,6001,620 5
ADHI22,026,5002,200 120

9/5/2015 2:30:12 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
TKIM9,849620-15
KREN3,7721,040 25
SRIL3,495344 4
BWPT3,383279 21
PGAS2,8222,885-5
ADHI2,3372,200 120
INCO2,2721,390 70
ELSA2,118337 15
BBNI2,0804,685-15
MYRX2,060690-10

9/3/2015 11:14:26 AM

Order Book
UNTR | United Tractors Tbk.
9/3/2015 11:11:02 AM
Last Price 19,450 Open 22,250
High 22,775 Close 18,250
Low 22,150 Change 1,200
LotBidOfferLot
10020,800
10020,100
319,950
5619,925
2518,100
20,900362
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Our Activity
Edukasi