COMPOSITE 5216.38 -21.02   AGRI 2316.75 -13.85   MINING 1201.34 -28.52   BASIC-IND 465.81 -1.09   MISC-IND 1267.42 -11.15   CONSUMER 2340.9 -25.19   PROPERTY 539.99 -1   INFRASTRUC 1052.88 4.4   FINANCE 759.7 -1.79   TRADE 942.09 -0.52   MANUFACTUR 1323.77 -11.09   LQ45 904.13 -6.09   JII 698.07 -9.09   MBX 1508.33 -8.14   DBX 702.44 4.39   KOMPAS100 1141.03 -6.78   BISNIS-27 445.22 -2.04   SRI-KEHATI 305.65 -2.5   PEFINDO25 466.54 4.28   IDX30 467.44 -3.66   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

BBCA 
14,125
-25-0.18 %
EXCL 
4,290
1102.63 %
GGRM 
47,100
9001.95 %
LPKR 
1,300
00 %
TBIG 
9,425
6257.10 %
Daily Recomendation Friday, 29 May 2015i
JSX Composite Index Friday, 29 May 2015
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris5,008.00-2.53
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,002.00-0.68
FTSE 100 London6,984.00-0.80
Hangseng Index27,424.00-0.11
Korea Composite2,115.00 0.19
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,748.00-0.46
Nasdaq Composite5,071.00-0.53
Nikkei 225 Osaka20,563.00 0.06
Shanghai Composite4,612.00-0.19
Straits Times Singapore3,392.00-0.76

5/29/2015 10:32:26 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM47,100900 1.95
GMTD9,300800 9.41
IIKP3,740640 20.65
TBIG9,425625 7.10
LPGI5,900600 11.32
SMDR9,475550 6.16
HMSP72,500500 0.69
ACST5,000250 5.26
INTP22,400225 1.01
ALKA600120 25.00

5/29/2015 4:50:01 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
MERK141,000-3,750-2.59
UNVR43,300-1,650-3.67
AALI24,800-1,425-5.43
MYOR25,500-1,325-4.94
ITMG13,500-850-5.92
UNTR20,300-800-3.79
ADMF5,725-375-6.15
PTBA9,825-300-2.96
MEDC2,650-210-7.34
AMFG7,225-175-2.36

5/29/2015 4:41:59 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
SMRA644,980,0001,975 55
SIAP445,100,700244 7
BWPT293,020,600401 11
ENRG224,658,40068-5
BUMI202,296,20078-6
KLBF173,924,3001,840 85
SRIL157,775,200339 8
MYRX140,425,900780 55
MTFN135,756,10083-4
META100,745,200203 7

5/29/2015 4:41:48 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
SMRA644,980,0001,975 55
BBRI63,172,20011,775-50
ITMG33,955,10013,500-850
BMRI39,602,90010,775-25
LPPF18,353,40017,4500
KLBF173,924,3001,840 85
BBCA22,257,50014,125-25
ASII42,333,2007,300-75
TLKM96,994,9002,845-10
INDF32,762,8007,3000

5/29/2015 4:46:54 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
SMRA11,1381,975 55
ITMG7,06213,500-850
BBRI6,81911,775-50
KLBF6,4501,840 85
LPPF6,42617,4500
TLKM6,1882,845-10
BWPT5,392401 11
BMRI4,68910,775-25
BHIT4,509208-27
INDF4,3297,3000

5/29/2015 4:46:54 PM

Order Book
GGRM | Gudang Garam Tbk.
5/29/2015 4:49:53 PM
Last Price 47,100 Open 53,925
High 54,400 Close 46,200
Low 53,900 Change 900
LotBidOfferLot
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Training Schedule
Event dan Promo