COMPOSITE 4891.08 -2.07   AGRI 2373.05 -9.28   MINING 1473.13 -6.15   BASIC-IND 525.56 -1.45   MISC-IND 1368.72 6.53   CONSUMER 2002.27 -3.61   PROPERTY 427.95 3.96   INFRASTRUC 1040.36 4.19   FINANCE 650.81 -1.66   TRADE 881.32 -3.4   MANUFACTUR 1287.4 -0.29   LQ45 829.6 0.26   JII 663.18 -0.96   MBX 1401.16 -0.68   DBX 708.76 -0.01   KOMPAS100 1066.08 -0.34   BISNIS-27 426.11 0.39   SRI-KEHATI 275.54 -0.61   PEFINDO25 444.93 -6.76   IDX30 425.26 -0.09   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

ADHI 
2,995
1003.45 %
ASRI 
530
00 %
PTPP 
1,810
251.40 %
SMGR 
15,525
-175-1.11 %
WSKT 
760
304.11 %
Daily Recomendation Tuesday, 15 Apr 2014i
JSX Composite Index Tuesday, 15 Apr 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,449.15-0.04
Dow Jones Industrial Average16,479.88-0.13
FTSE 100 London6,676.40 0.03
Hangseng Index22,562.80 0.24
Korea Composite1,998.34-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,865.28-0.11
Nasdaq Composite4,132.55 0.14
Nikkei 225 Osaka14,404.99-0.97
Shanghai Composite2,057.03-0.50
Straits Times Singapore3,283.93 0.80

4/24/2014 8:36:46 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,76510,745
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,51419,477
EURO16,05616,025
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,4981,496
JAPANESE YEN114113
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,9559,929
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,2299,209
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH359358
US DOLLAR11,61811,597

4/24/2014 8:37:54 PM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM54,5502,050 3.90
ASRM1,260240 23.53
PLIN2,505125 5.25
TBIG6,550125 1.95
DVLA2,300100 4.55
LPGI3,500100 2.94
SDRA1,100100 10.00
ADHI2,995100 3.45
FORU49699 24.94
STTP2,57595 3.83

4/24/2014 4:38:20 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
UNVR29,300-675-2.25
ITMG26,275-375-1.41
INTP22,325-275-1.22
TOTO7,300-275-3.63
GMTD6,750-250-3.57
MAPI6,300-200-3.08
SMGR15,525-175-1.11
TRIO1,175-155-11.65
SCMA3,200-150-4.48
TPIA2,260-140-5.83

4/24/2014 4:43:41 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
DOID230,476,800169 23
TRAM164,172,0001,820 10
BBTN151,825,0001,210-95
ADRO129,850,0001,085 15
WSKT110,436,100760 30
TMPI101,320,4004520
BUMI98,357,400204-1
SSMS92,690,5001,1450
NIRO90,875,700264 1
META88,121,600238-2

4/24/2014 4:43:12 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BBRI34,941,30010,050 25
TRAM164,172,0001,820 10
ASII32,251,9007,950 50
WIKA86,599,6002,220 60
MPPA68,173,8002,795 45
BBTN151,825,0001,210-95
SMGR11,618,10015,525-175
TLKM75,315,3002,355 15
ADHI57,626,2002,995 100
BMRI17,349,5009,875-25

4/24/2014 4:46:48 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
FREN10,421610
SRIL5,491194-4
WIKA5,2322,220 60
ADRO4,7271,085 15
BBTN4,7171,210-95
ADHI4,5282,995 100
BUMI4,314204-1
DOID4,306169 23
SSMS4,2871,1450
TLKM4,2702,355 15

4/24/2014 4:47:40 PM

Order Book
GGRM | Gudang Garam Tbk.
4/24/2014 4:43:27 PM
Last Price 54,550 Open 52,000
High 54,700 Close 52,500
Low 52,000 Change 2,050
LotBidOfferLot
12454,550
10054,500
154,425
87454,400
154,350
54,6251
54,650344
54,67552
54,700360
54,725105
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update