Last Update 0COMPOSITE 5353.46 18.91   AGRI 1845.43 3.29   MINING 1155.66 -4.63   BASIC-IND 504.45 3.36   MISC-IND 1350.88 12.51   CONSUMER 2486.34 2.73   PROPERTY 565.74 7.46   INFRASTRUC 1121.9 6.64   FINANCE 791.75 0.32   TRADE 864.39 3.44   MANUFACTUR 1407.63 4.97   LQ45 919.34 3.57   JII 742.07 5.02   MBX 1537.15 5.29   DBX 760.22 3.33   KOMPAS100 1151.51 4.83   BISNIS-27 472.06 1.98   SRI-KEHATI 320.62 1.82   PEFINDO25 417.71 1.71   IDX30 496.56 2.04   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

ADHI 
2,240
803.70 %

1/10/2017 4:25:44 PM
BMTR 
675
508.00 %

1/5/2017 4:35:24 PM
JSMR 
4,190
-40-0.95 %

1/17/2017 10:07:43 AM
PGAS 
2,690
-10-0.37 %

1/17/2017 8:46:08 AM
SRIL 
248
00 %

1/24/2017 9:41:58 AM


Daily Recomendation Monday, 27 Mar 2017i


JSX Composite Index Monday, 27 Mar 2017
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,483.00 0.99
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,401.00-0.29
FTSE 100 London6,781.00-0.01
Hangseng Index23,162.00 0.81
Korea Composite2,033.00-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,671.00-0.48
Nasdaq Composite5,213.00-0.19
Nikkei 225 Osaka16,927.00 0.23
Shanghai Composite3,063.00-0.71
Straits Times Singapore2,816.00-0.14

9/1/2016 5:17:56 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
UNTR22,300325 1.48
SMBR2,020255 14.45
MERK9,325225 2.47
GGRM63,700225 0.35
UNVR41,375175 0.42
PANS3,65000.00
BBCA15,175125 0.83
ITMG15,250125 0.83
SMGR8,725125 1.45
MLIA530106 25.00

1/24/2017 12:10:50 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
INAF2,420-130-5.10
UNVR41,375175 0.42
PTBA11,575-125-1.07
SILO11,975-125-1.03
ULTJ4,40000.00
ABMM2,35000.00
INDF8,000-100-1.23
IIKP2,62000.00
UNIC2,69000.00
KINO3,220-60-1.83

1/24/2017 10:45:41 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
ENRG2,768,274,40052-16
MYRX1,024,380,300127-5
BUMI781,882,100356-46
DEWA409,974,00067-13
UNSP400,205,90057 3
BRMS309,856,80093 3
BIPI299,646,700149 12
WICO175,045,70097 14
BABP143,863,70079 1
BEKS117,883,90059 1

1/24/2017 10:46:43 AM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BUMI0356-46
TLKM03,8400
MYRX0127-5
ENRG052-16
BRMS093 3
BBRI011,8000
DEWA067-13
SSMS01,5900
BBNI05,5250
INCO02,2700

1/24/2017 9:50:14 AM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
OMRE16300.00
MLIA530106 25.00
WICO9714 16.87
ARII43800.00
AGRO-W34434 10.97
INCF40200.00
ENRG52-16-23.53
BIPI14912 8.76
RODA45000.00
BUMI356-46-11.44

2/16/2017 4:39:33 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
BINA382-74-16.23
PTSN755 7.14
YULE62-9-12.68
PLAS185-21-10.19
CTTH75-8-9.64
INAF2,420-130-5.10
FORU264-22-7.69
TRIM67-4-5.63
ALMI181-10-5.24
MGNA105-5-4.55

1/23/2017 9:38:43 AM

Order Book
UNTR | United Tractors Tbk.
1/24/2017 12:10:49 PM
Last Price 22,300 Open 22,250
High 22,775 Close 21,975
Low 22,150 Change 325
LotBidOfferLot
827,125
14327,100
17727,075
10827,050
24827,025
27,150850
27,20029
27,27540
27,30018
27,325151
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Our Activity
Edukasi