Last Update 2/12/2016 4:19:37 PMCOMPOSITE 4714.393 -61.467   AGRI 1704.819 10.689   MINING 790.178 -1.198   BASIC-IND 421.666 -3.89   MISC-IND 1152.517 -41.403   CONSUMER 2263.192 -28.651   PROPERTY 475.631 -0.266   INFRASTRUC 1002.197 -23.852   FINANCE 698.435 -6.708   TRADE 803.36 -10.38   MANUFACTUR 1249.125 -20.286   LQ45 825.343 -13.676   JII 630.491 -13.491   MBX 1357.918 -18.719   DBX 651.731 -4.306   KOMPAS100 1021.926 -15.738   BISNIS-27 409.075 -7.921   SRI-KEHATI 280.467 -5.337   PEFINDO25 333.955 -2.294   IDX30 433.075 -8.459   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

AKRA 
7,900
-75-0.94 %

2/12/2016 4:30:10 PM
BBRI 
11,800
-75-0.63 %

2/12/2016 4:32:04 PM
INTP 
19,550
-325-1.64 %

2/12/2016 4:35:53 PM
SMGR 
10,875
-100-0.91 %

2/12/2016 4:30:10 PM
SMRA 
1,615
301.89 %

2/12/2016 4:30:11 PM


Daily Recomendation Friday, 12 Feb 2016i


JSX Composite Index Friday, 12 Feb 2016
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris3,967.00 1.82
Dow Jones Industrial Average15,660.00-1.63
FTSE 100 London5,657.00 2.17
Hangseng Index18,320.00-1.22
Korea Composite1,835.00-1.40
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,644.000.00
Nasdaq Composite4,267.00-0.40
Nikkei 225 Osaka14,953.00-4.84
Shanghai Composite2,763.00-0.65
Straits Times Singapore2,540.00 0.08

2/12/2016 8:34:59 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
TGKA2,750500 22.22
AALI16,650450 2.78
LPIN5,100185 3.76
JSMR6,175175 2.92
MAPI3,820120 3.24
ADMF3,000105 3.63
PADI90050 5.88
PSKT88075 9.32
SGRO1,85050 2.78
BBTN1,49565 4.55

2/12/2016 4:45:52 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
HMSP105,700-1,300-1.21
UNVR41,100-450-1.08
LPPF16,075-625-3.74
EMTK10,000-500-4.76
INTP19,550-325-1.64
UNTR16,000-475-2.88
GGRM60,700-300-0.49
ICBP14,725-325-2.16
ASII6,825-300-4.21
IBST2,610-290-10.00

2/12/2016 4:45:54 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
BEST309,913,300220 18
TLKM153,723,6003,285-145
ANTM87,018,600352-1
PWON85,784,400465-7
MYRX81,661,300785-40
BBTN79,642,3001,495 65
SSMS73,125,2001,870-70
BWPT67,430,800178 7
SUGI64,307,000346-38
ASII61,372,0006,825-300

2/12/2016 4:45:54 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
TLKM153,723,6003,285-145
ASII61,372,0006,825-300
BBRI28,761,20011,800-75
BMRI34,107,4009,725-275
BBCA24,212,50013,275-75
SSMS73,125,2001,870-70
BBNI25,989,0005,275-125
LPPF8,212,50016,075-625
BBTN79,642,3001,495 65
JSMR15,308,8006,175 175

2/12/2016 4:42:02 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
TLKM12,1043,285-145
BBCA6,22013,275-75
ASII6,0366,825-300
BEST5,605220 18
BBRI5,60411,800-75
SSMS5,3461,870-70
BMRI5,1879,725-275
BBNI4,8175,275-125
PWON4,210465-7
LPPF3,96616,075-625

2/12/2016 4:45:53 PM

Order Book
TGKA | Tigaraksa Satria Tbk.
2/12/2016 4:42:02 PM
Last Price 2,750 Open 3,300
High 3,550 Close 2,250
Low 3,300 Change 500
LotBidOfferLot
12,150
112,050
2,8001
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Our Activity
Edukasi