COMPOSITE 5208.142 19.958   AGRI 2146.408 4.894   MINING 1578.952 -11.379   BASIC-IND 555.788 -3.853   MISC-IND 1295.426 13.307   CONSUMER 2135.056 0.13   PROPERTY 462.995 -4.024   INFRASTRUC 1185.001 7.234   FINANCE 697.148 9.704   TRADE 953.167 0.621   MANUFACTUR 1327.113 1.042   LQ45 886.764 8.104   JII 702.723 3.638   MBX 1492.756 7.082   DBX 751.766 -2.187   KOMPAS100 1136.177 7.815   BISNIS-27 454.421 4.616   SRI-KEHATI 293.236 3.533   PEFINDO25 503.535 -4.731   IDX30 453.389 4.575   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

AISA 
2,440
-10-0.41 %
LPCK 
7,850
-225-2.79 %
LPKR 
1,050
-5-0.47 %
LSIP 
1,905
301.60 %
PWON 
409
-2-0.49 %
Daily Recomendation Thursday, 18 Sep 2014i
JSX Composite Index Thursday, 18 Sep 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,464.70 0.75
Dow Jones Industrial Average17,241.54 0.49
FTSE 100 London6,819.29 0.57
Hangseng Index24,168.72-0.85
Korea Composite2,047.74-0.72
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,845.32 0.08
Nasdaq Composite4,584.09 0.48
Nikkei 225 Osaka16,067.57 1.13
Shanghai Composite2,315.93 0.35
Straits Times Singapore3,297.29 0.02

9/19/2014 8:29:21 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
SQBI306,00026,000 9.29
AALI23,850775 3.36
LPPF16,700600 3.73
BBCA12,550300 2.45
RAJA1,400200 16.67
SMDR8,025200 2.56
BBNI5,825200 3.56
UNTR20,775175 0.85
BMRI10,425150 1.46
EXCL6,500125 1.96

9/18/2014 4:40:33 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
EMTK6,750-550-7.53
ITMG26,775-550-2.01
PSAB5,175-450-8.00
SONA4,100-395-8.79
LPCK7,850-225-2.79
SMAR6,650-200-2.92
GGRM56,550-200-0.35
SOBI2,500-100-3.85
INVS815-80-8.94
TKIM1,005-70-6.51

9/18/2014 4:40:57 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
BRAU149,847,900148 9
PWON135,750,400409-2
CPGT125,159,900107-4
SRIL105,134,000132-4
META102,394,900203 3
ENRG97,981,30095-2
LPKR78,200,4001,050-5
TLKM69,501,7002,875 25
APLN69,077,900363-9
WSKT68,386,4008850

9/18/2014 3:49:14 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BBRI22,749,90010,500 100
TLKM49,171,6002,875 25
BBNI21,929,5005,825 200
BBCA8,754,00012,550 300
MPPA30,180,4003,280-20
PGAS14,110,9005,975 25
BMRI7,558,30010,425 150
LPKR73,301,4001,050-5
LSIP39,567,6001,905 30
ASII10,279,1007,300 25

9/18/2014 2:31:57 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
MYRX5,849605-15
PWON5,236409-2
BBRI5,02710,500 100
TKIM4,4981,005-70
TLKM3,8732,875 25
LSIP3,1271,905 30
KLBF3,0661,6700
SSMS2,7451,395-30
AALI2,56123,850 775
LPKR2,5531,050-5

9/18/2014 4:40:17 PM

Order Book
SQBI | Taisho Pharmaceutical Indonesia Tbk.
9/18/2014 4:40:22 PM
Last Price 306,000 Open 304,000
High 304,000 Close 280,000
Low 304,000 Change 26,000
LotBidOfferLot
1306,000
2300,000
2295,000
320,0001
333,0001
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update