COMPOSITE 5090.19 15.87   AGRI 1988.44 5.88   MINING 1431.85 11.76   BASIC-IND 539.48 -1.9   MISC-IND 1177.03 4.03   CONSUMER 2125.63 2.17   PROPERTY 469.41 1.48   INFRASTRUC 1163.46 3.37   FINANCE 703.83 3.42   TRADE 914.71 2.92   MANUFACTUR 1283.37 0.68   LQ45 864.61 2.15   JII 669.85 1.72   MBX 1457.18 4.19   DBX 737.73 0.05   KOMPAS100 1105.83 3.37   BISNIS-27 440.85 1.14   SRI-KEHATI 286.54 0.83   PEFINDO25 470.68 3.43   IDX30 442.71 1.03   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

BBCA 
13,200
1751.34 %
MPPA 
3,205
200.63 %
TBIG 
8,700
-125-1.42 %
SSMS 
1,170
302.63 %
Daily Recomendation Thursday, 23 Oct 2014i
JSX Composite Index Thursday, 23 Oct 2014
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,126.05 0.51
Dow Jones Industrial Average16,461.32-0.92
FTSE 100 London6,390.35-0.15
Hangseng Index23,333.18-0.30
Korea Composite1,931.65-0.27
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,810.64 0.80
Nasdaq Composite4,382.85-0.83
Nikkei 225 Osaka15,138.96-0.37
Shanghai Composite2,302.42-1.04
Straits Times Singapore3,230.84 0.88

10/23/2014 2:54:15 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
ADMF11,275675 6.37
ITMG21,500425 2.02
UNTR17,750275 1.57
BBCA13,200175 1.34
ICBP11,400225 2.01
LION10,300200 1.98
ASII6,650100 1.53
BBRI10,875150 1.40
LTLS1,71575 4.57
BMRI10,17575 0.74

10/23/2014 2:58:50 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
GGRM56,725-500-0.87
TGKA3,375-425-11.18
LPPF15,800-200-1.25
INTP23,725-200-0.84
AMFG6,425-175-2.65
TBIG8,700-125-1.42
SMGR15,975-125-0.78
CMNP3,200-100-3.03
KBLV2,995-100-3.23
ABMM2,425-75-3.00

10/23/2014 11:32:32 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
BUMI245,616,400138 9
BKSL171,636,20092 4
ENRG113,731,100100 2
SIAP84,616,700166-2
META78,209,8001950
LPKR73,237,7001,050 5
ADRO69,272,0001,050 20
SUGI62,454,300430 6
SSMS56,278,7001,170 30
BRAU50,062,000100 1

10/23/2014 2:08:34 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BBRI39,609,90010,875 150
BBCA13,597,00013,200 175
ASII22,258,6006,650 100
BMRI14,353,30010,175 75
MPPA35,219,7003,205 20
JSMR18,624,5006,125-25
TLKM29,198,7002,875 15
LPKR77,209,0001,050 5
ADRO76,211,2001,050 20
UNTR4,480,40017,750 275

10/23/2014 2:59:15 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
SSMS6,1281,170 30
BUMI4,046138 9
ADRO4,0071,050 20
BBRI3,83110,875 150
SSTM3,80793-2
SIAP3,561166-2
SUGI3,353430 6
MYRX2,894610-5
ITMG2,86221,500 425
KLBF2,7881,695 10

10/23/2014 3:01:09 PM

Order Book
ADMF | Adira Dinamika Multi Finance Tbk.
10/23/2014 2:59:13 PM
Last Price 11,275 Open 11,900
High 12,100 Close 10,600
Low 11,900 Change 675
LotBidOfferLot
511,325
1211,300
1811,275
1011,250
2011,225
11,3508
11,4005
11,42517
11,45029
11,47510
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update