Last Update 0COMPOSITE 5353.46 18.91   AGRI 1845.43 3.29   MINING 1155.66 -4.63   BASIC-IND 504.45 3.36   MISC-IND 1350.88 12.51   CONSUMER 2486.34 2.73   PROPERTY 565.74 7.46   INFRASTRUC 1121.9 6.64   FINANCE 791.75 0.32   TRADE 864.39 3.44   MANUFACTUR 1407.63 4.97   LQ45 919.34 3.57   JII 742.07 5.02   MBX 1537.15 5.29   DBX 760.22 3.33   KOMPAS100 1151.51 4.83   BISNIS-27 472.06 1.98   SRI-KEHATI 320.62 1.82   PEFINDO25 417.71 1.71   IDX30 496.56 2.04   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

BBTN 
1,855
-25-1.33 %

1/17/2017 8:46:08 AM
BSDE 
1,825
-20-1.08 %

1/9/2017 8:44:11 AM
ICBP 
8,500
500.59 %

1/17/2017 8:46:22 AM
MPPA 
1,445
201.40 %

1/6/2017 8:36:32 AM
SRIL 
228
20.88 %

1/13/2017 2:48:02 PM


Daily Recomendation Thursday, 19 Jan 2017i


JSX Composite Index Thursday, 19 Jan 2017
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,483.00 0.99
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,401.00-0.29
FTSE 100 London6,781.00-0.01
Hangseng Index23,162.00 0.81
Korea Composite2,033.00-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,671.00-0.48
Nasdaq Composite5,213.00-0.19
Nikkei 225 Osaka16,927.00 0.23
Shanghai Composite3,063.00-0.71
Straits Times Singapore2,816.00-0.14

9/1/2016 5:17:56 PM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
UNVR39,825200 0.50
TOWR3,470180 5.47
SILO12,000125 1.05
SKLT750100 15.38
AKPI1,000100 11.11
INDF7,900100 1.28
AKRA6,150100 1.65
BINA42284 24.85
LPPF15,00075 0.50
INTP14,97575 0.50

1/17/2017 11:52:34 AM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
INAF3,940-160-3.90
UNTR21,400-150-0.70
SMBR2,040-140-6.42
PTBA12,100-100-0.82
TMAS1,430-95-6.23
MTSM294-80-21.39
IIKP2,570-80-3.02
ITMG15,725-75-0.47
MAPI5,125-75-1.44
ISAT6,100-75-1.21

1/17/2017 11:58:13 AM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
MYRX1,084,056,2001670
BIPI710,592,200124 9
BUMI647,769,600418 8
BRMS325,724,30079 2
MCOR220,472,800206-6
BEKS202,702,10059-1
DSFI202,250,200182 18
BWPT141,972,200284 6
UNSP96,613,600500
DEWA84,941,700520

1/17/2017 11:57:23 AM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
BUMI647,769,600418 8
MYRX1,084,056,2001670
BIPI710,592,200124 9
INCO29,900,1002,490-20
BMRI6,116,20010,950 25
BNLI81,659,900685-60
TLKM12,647,4003,990 40
MCOR220,472,800206-6
BWPT141,972,200284 6
IIKP14,606,3002,570-80

1/17/2017 11:58:13 AM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
BUMI7,311418 8
MCOR6,303206-6
DSFI6,064182 18
BIPI5,093124 9
INCO3,9692,490-20
LMPI2,932158-4
KREN2,674446-2
PBRX2,4774320
BNLI2,405685-60
INPC2,321118 1

1/17/2017 11:50:37 AM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
BINA42284 24.85
SDPC10318 21.18
BIPP-W203 17.65
BABP-W71 16.67
SKLT750100 15.38
MYTX697 11.29
AKPI1,000100 11.11
BKDP707 11.11
DSFI18218 10.98
VINS898 9.88

1/17/2017 11:52:00 AM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
BINA42284 24.85
FREN58-2-3.33
KAEF2,48050 2.06
UNTR21,400-150-0.70
DMAS226-4-1.74
ITMG15,725-75-0.47
ADMF6,200-100-1.59
ACES745-10-1.32
DILD484-6-1.22
TAXI164-2-1.20

1/16/2017 8:58:34 AM

Order Book
UNVR | Unilever Indonesia Tbk.
1/17/2017 11:52:34 AM
Last Price 39,825 Open 28,025
High 28,500 Close 39,625
Low 27,975 Change 200
LotBidOfferLot
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update

Our Activity
Edukasi