COMPOSITE 5474.62 -3.21   AGRI 2319.18 2.92   MINING 1331.85 -8.48   BASIC-IND 520.94 -1.81   MISC-IND 1376.13 18.75   CONSUMER 2264.9 -2.34   PROPERTY 571.33 -5.67   INFRASTRUC 1134.86 -0.76   FINANCE 793.09 -1.67   TRADE 998.61 3.39   MANUFACTUR 1364.53 3.01   LQ45 953.11 -0.58   JII 730.2 1.59   MBX 1588.83 -0.57   DBX 717.1 -1.76   KOMPAS100 1208.14 -1.6   BISNIS-27 483.05 0.68   SRI-KEHATI 317.79 -0.12   PEFINDO25 494.67 -0.59   IDX30 491.78 0.01   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

AALI 
25,700
1500.59 %
BBCA 
14,400
1751.23 %
LSIP 
1,930
150.78 %
PGAS 
5,350
500.94 %
UNTR 
22,225
6002.77 %
Daily Recomendation Tuesday, 03 Mar 2015i
JSX Composite Index Tuesday, 03 Mar 2015
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,869.00-0.98
Dow Jones Industrial Average18,203.00-0.46
FTSE 100 London6,889.00-0.75
Hangseng Index24,703.00-0.75
Korea Composite2,000.00-0.05
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,821.00 0.22
Nasdaq Composite4,980.00-0.56
Nikkei 225 Osaka18,717.00-0.52
Shanghai Composite3,263.00-2.19
Straits Times Singapore3,422.00 0.53

3/4/2015 6:51:52 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
UNTR22,225600 2.77
EMTK11,850550 4.87
ICBP14,725400 2.79
BBCA14,400175 1.23
CTBN5,700150 2.70
MPPA4,440135 3.14
ASII8,000125 1.59
SMSM4,740105 2.27
TOWR3,900100 2.63
PTSP6,650100 1.53

3/3/2015 4:39:21 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
LPPF17,750-750-4.05
HMSP65,150-550-0.84
GGRM55,150125 0.23
BBNI6,675-175-2.55
EXCL4,610-125-2.64
SMAR6,450-125-1.90
MEDC2,890-105-3.51
ESSA2,500-100-3.85
PJAA2,595-95-3.53
HEXA3,550-90-2.47

3/3/2015 1:31:05 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
MTFN256,988,300249-1
BKSL223,524,200134-9
NIRO188,342,100222-3
CPRO176,756,400111-3
BUMI174,244,10099 3
BBTN171,032,9001,115 50
ASRI137,233,900635-25
META103,838,700195 1
ENRG97,994,60095-1
MDLN91,765,800550-20

3/3/2015 4:46:39 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
ASII49,550,0008,000 125
BBCA20,033,20014,400 175
MPPA63,424,6004,440 135
BBNI34,926,9006,675-175
UNTR10,469,60022,225 600
TLKM78,333,1002,945-5
BBRI16,761,40012,875-75
PGAS37,232,5005,350 50
BBTN171,032,9001,115 50
BMRI14,420,60011,900-100

3/3/2015 4:42:59 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
UNTR6,46722,225 600
ASII6,3968,000 125
TLKM6,2372,945-5
LPPF6,05717,750-750
SCMA5,6973,575 25
BBNI5,6376,675-175
BBRI5,14412,875-75
SIAP4,930389-10
PGAS4,5485,350 50
BBTN4,4751,115 50

3/3/2015 4:47:54 PM

Order Book
UNTR | United Tractors Tbk.
3/3/2015 4:47:42 PM
Last Price 22,225 Open 22,250
High 22,775 Close 21,625
Low 22,150 Change 600
LotBidOfferLot
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update