COMPOSITE 5289.4 26.69   AGRI 2245.84 24.26   MINING 1339.29 6.44   BASIC-IND 520.62 2.6   MISC-IND 1362.55 14.88   CONSUMER 2297.23 22.22   PROPERTY 561.64 5.76   INFRASTRUC 1114.35 -10.87   FINANCE 735.4 1.41   TRADE 921.47 13.21   MANUFACTUR 1370.43 12.14   LQ45 912.05 3   JII 706.68 3.58   MBX 1530.84 8.29   DBX 708.41 1.51   KOMPAS100 1158.91 4.43   BISNIS-27 459.56 1.31   SRI-KEHATI 303.22 0.92   PEFINDO25 484.15 0.19   IDX30 469.39 1.99   
M-One Chat

Call Center 021 7917 5990

AKRA 
4,730
300.64 %
BBNI 
6,250
1001.63 %
LPKR 
1,130
-10-0.88 %
MPPA 
3,800
2005.56 %
PWON 
499
-1-0.20 %
Daily Recomendation Friday, 30 Jan 2015i
JSX Composite Index Friday, 30 Jan 2015
Top News
World Markets
IndexPrice%+-
CAC 40 Paris4,604.00-0.58
Dow Jones Industrial Average17,165.00-1.45
FTSE 100 London6,749.00-0.90
Hangseng Index24,507.00-0.36
Korea Composite1,949.00-0.10
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange1,781.00-0.06
Nasdaq Composite4,635.00-1.02
Nikkei 225 Osaka17,674.00 0.39
Shanghai Composite3,210.00-1.59
Straits Times Singapore3,391.00-0.82

1/31/2015 5:44:25 AM

KursJualBeli
AUSTRALIAN DOLLAR10,86610,845
BRITISH POUND STERLING19,67319,635
EURO15,64615,617
HONGKONG DOLLAR1,5101,507
JAPANESE YEN114114
NEW ZEALAND DOLLAR9,8689,846
SINGAPORE DOLLAR9,3669,345
SOUTH KOREAN WON1111
THAI BATH366365
US DOLLAR11,70411,684

8/13/2014 11:08:57 AM

Statistic
Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
EMTK9,5001,400 17.28
GGRM57,8001,100 1.94
ITMG16,7501,100 7.03
IIKP3,125525 20.19
UNVR35,825450 1.27
SUPR7,300300 4.29
MPPA3,800200 5.56
SMGR14,575175 1.22
INDF7,550175 2.37
SOBI2,350150 6.82

1/30/2015 4:40:50 PM

Stock CodeLast PriceChange%
TBMS7,600-1,900-20.00
UNTR17,900-300-1.65
ICBP14,500-200-1.36
EXCL4,800-160-3.23
TBIG9,500-150-1.55
PJAA2,640-130-4.69
TOWR3,910-120-2.98
AMFG8,400-100-1.18
HEXA3,800-100-2.56
BDMN4,400-100-2.22

1/30/2015 4:41:16 PM

Stock CodeVolumeLast PriceChange
TRAM198,448,900132 5
NIRO152,353,700213 12
MPPA126,634,5003,800 200
CPRO125,862,500117-3
PWON118,306,800499-1
SIAP112,575,700405-4
APLN111,491,600446 22
META108,684,500190 1
BUMI102,960,200101 2
MTFN99,688,300157-1

1/30/2015 4:41:05 PM

Stock CodeValueLast PriceChange
ASII62,791,8007,850 100
MPPA126,634,5003,800 200
BBRI26,884,80011,675-25
BMRI24,548,80011,000 25
BBCA18,828,50013,375 50
BBNI38,295,7006,250 100
TLKM80,087,7002,830-30
ADHI52,729,3003,6950
PGAS31,339,1005,050-25
WIKA40,549,9003,745 70

1/30/2015 4:47:03 PM

Stock CodeFrequencyLast PriceChange
LPPS6,430223-2
MPPA4,9823,800 200
SCMA4,6553,415-30
ADHI4,4983,6950
PGAS4,4565,050-25
TLKM4,2882,830-30
BBRI4,27711,675-25
WIKA4,1443,745 70
WSKT4,0471,715 45
SSMS3,9971,650 15

1/30/2015 4:39:01 PM

Order Book
EMTK | Elang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk.
1/30/2015 4:40:41 PM
Last Price 9,500 Open 5,750
High 6,900 Close 8,100
Low 5,750 Change 1,400
LotBidOfferLot
Rumour
International News
Domestic News
Fundamental & Emiten
Company Update
Bond Update